TEAMS ALLOCATIONS, FIXTURES AND PLAYERS

image1

TEAMS ALLOCATIONS, FIXTURES AND PLAYERS

Scroll Down to view:

  • Allocation of Teams
  • Fixture table (1st part 2019)
  • Fixture table (2nd part 2020)
  • Division One Players
  • Division Two Players
  • Division Three Players
  • Pairs Division One Players
  • Pairs Division Two Players
  • Fixtures by Team (Downloadable Excel Spreadsheet)

Allocation of teams

Division One

  1. Astor A
  2. Railway B
  3. Railway A
  4. Shopfitting by SWS (Railway C)
  5. Joola Plymouth B
  6. Joola Plymouth A
  7. Chaddlewood A
  8. Crafthole A
  9. Siblyback
  10. No Team
  11. Chaddlewood B
  12. Chaddlewood C
  13. No Team
  14. Astor B

Division Two

  1. No Team
  2. Crafthole B
  3. Chaddlewood D
  4. Astor C
  5. Lee Mill
  6. No Team
  7. No Team
  8. Woodland Fort C
  9. Railway D
  10. University
  11. Astor D
  12. Woodland Fort B
  13. Joola Plymouth C
  14. No Team

Division Three

  1. No Team
  2. Railway F
  3. Ivybridge
  4. Molyneux Associates (Chaddlewood E)
  5. Woodland Fort D
  6. Chaddlewood F
  7. Woodland Fort E
  8. No team
  9. Crafthole C
  10. Railway E
  11. Astor E
  12. Joola Plymouth D
  13. Astor F
  14. Woodland Fort F

Fixtures (by Team)

Select your Team from the Drop Down menu and print your Fixture List.

If you are having problems please email PDTTC@HOTMAIL.CO.UK and request the file be sent to you.


Please keep checking the Latest Information Tab in case your Original Fixtures have changed.

REGISTERED PLAYERS

Division One

     Stephen COOKSON - ASTOR A

Steve GARLICK - ASTOR A

 John SHERLOCK - ASTOR A

 Les COLE - ASTOR B

Anthony (Tony) POWLESLAND - ASTOR B

 John TURNER - ASTOR B

 Denis CAJON - CHADDLEWOOD A

 Glyn PRICE - CHADDLEWOOD A

 Garry REED - CHADDLEWOOD A

 Tony SWEET - CHADDLEWOOD A

 Christopher DUNN - CHADDLEWOOD B

 Stephen HUGH - CHADDLEWOOD B

Jon PAYN - CHADDLEWWOD B

 Jordan BONE - CHADDLEWOOD C

 Shaun GILBERT - CHADDLEWOOD C

 Steve HILL - CHADDLEWOOD C

 Russ KEITH - CHADDLEWOOD C

 John STEUART - CHADDLEWOOD C

 Mike COOKSON - CRAFTHOLE A

 Shirley LUCKHURST - CRAFTHOLE A

 Iain OXENHAM - CRAFTHOLE A

 Kevin GILES - JOOLA PLYMOUTH A

 Ian ROPER - JOOLA PLYMOUTH A

 Debbie WHITING - JOOLA PLYMOUTH A

 Tim DISS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH B

 Bailey PAGE - JOOLA PLYMOUTH B

 David PELLOW - JOOLA PLYMOUTH B

 Keith SEXTON - JOOLA PLYMOUTH B

Cerys EVANS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH B

 Jacob KODICEK - RAILWAY A

 Martin PARNELL - RAILWAY A

 Mark WEYMOUTH - RAILWAY A

Phil NILE - RAILWAY A

 Michael BRIGGS - RAILWAY B

 John PALMER - RAILWAY B

 Gary WEST - RAILWAY B

 Bryn FORD - SHOPFITTING BY SWS

(RAILWAY C)

 Steve FOSTER - SHOPFITTING BY SWS

(RAILWAY C)

 Colin MITCHELL - SHOPFITTING BY SWS

(RAILWAY C)

 James HUGHES - SIBLYBACK 

 Colin JAGO - SIBLYBACK 

 Anton LUITEN - SIBLYBACK 

 Miles NOEL-JOHNSON - SIBLYBACK 

 Craig SKELDON - SIBLYBACK 

  

Division Two

     Tony BRAY - ASTOR C

 Martin FOWLER - ASTOR C

 Trevor MOLE - ASTOR C

 David SPRY - ASTOR C

Gerry ELLIOTT - ASTOR D

Steve HARVEY - ASTOR D

Nick MAY - ASTOR D

 Michael CHAPPLE - CHADDLEWOOD D

 Adam FORSHAW - CHADDLEWOOD D

 Steve TYLER - CHADDLEWOOD D

Tau MANONGE - CHADDLEWOOD D

 Paul AGER - CRAFTHOLE B

 Robert (Bob) HALLET - CRAFTHOLE B

 Martin HYNES - CRAFTHOLE B

 Anthony SHAPLAND - CRAFTHOLE B

 Martin WILCOX - CRAFTHOLE B

 Poltemy BEMAN - JOOLA PLYMOUTH C

 Graham PEARSON - JOOLA PLYMOUTH C

 Andy STRIKE - JOOLA PLYMOUTH C

 Mark CHAPMAN - LEE MILL 

 Wendy ROBERTS - LEE MILL 

 Richard SMARIDGE - LEE MILL 

 Ann WARREN - LEE MILL 

 Colin EASTON - RAILWAY D

 Christopher FORD - RAILWAY D

 Anthony (Andy) WATMORE - RAILWAY D

James LOCK - RAILWAY D

Alfie CHAMBERLAIN - UNIVERSITY

Callan HURST - UNIVERSITY 

Connor PYKE - UNIVERSITY 

Ciaran RICHARDS - UNIVERSITY

 Bruce DAMERELL - WOODLAND FORT B

 Jon GOODFIELD - WOODLAND FORT B

 Norman HALL - WOODLAND FORT B

Brian LUSCOMBE - WOODLAND FORT B

 Abel HERNANDEZ - WOODLAND FORT C

 Richard SEARLE - WOODLAND FORT C

 Mike WILLIS - WOODLAND FORT C

 David WYATT - WOODLAND FORT C 


Division Three

     David HARDING - ASTOR E

 Robbie JENKINS - ASTOR E

 Robert STEELE - ASTOR E

 Cecil DOWNING - ASTOR F

 Michael PERRY - ASTOR F

 Jewel VITTLE - ASTOR F

John DODD - MOLYNEUX   ASSOC (CHADDLEWOOD E)

 Michael (Mike) HOSKIN - MOLYNEUX   ASSOC (CHADDLEWOOD E)

Andrew COURTNEY - MOLYNEUX   ASSOC (CHADDLEWOOD E)

John Chadwick - MOLYNEUX   ASSOC (CHADDLEWOOD E)

 James MARSH - CHADDLEWOOD F

 Stuart YOUNG - CHADDLEWOOD F

Andy DONALD - CHADDLEWOOD F

Jake NEILSON - CHADDLEWOOD F

Keith MASSEY - CHADDLEWOOD F

Sam KILKENNY-MARLTON - CHADDLEWOOD F

Timothy COLLINGS - CRAFTHOLE C

 Holly DAVIS - CRAFTHOLE C

 Jason KNELL - CRAFTHOLE C

 Peter NICHOLSON - CRAFTHOLE C

 Trevor LUCKHURST - CRAFTHOLE C

 Terry WRIGHT - CRAFTHOLE C

John WICKSTEED - CRAFTHOLE C

 John BELTON - IVYBRIDGE 

 Ian REED - IVYBRIDGE 

 Alan SPENCER - IVYBRIDGE

Alan DAVIS - IVYBRIDGE 

 John BONE - JOOLA PLYMOUTH D

 Peter DEBNAM - JOOLA PLYMOUTH D

 Simon DIXON - JOOLA PLYMOUTH D

 Jamie MYSKA-BUDDELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   D

 Michael TOWNSEND - JOOLA PLYMOUTH D

 Andy HILL - RAILWAY E

Peter DAVIES - RAILWAY E

Chris WILLIS - RAILWAY E

Wayne TUCKER - RAILWAY E

Dave TURNBULL - RAILWAY E

Jason BUTLER - RAILWAY F

 Ben OSBORN - RAILWAY F

 Alex RYLEY - RAILWAY F

 Josh THYNNE - RAILWAY F

 Danielle TWEEDIE - RAILWAY F

Robert BATTEN - WOODLAND FORT D

Ian LINDSAY - WOODLAND FORT D

Barry OLIVER - WOODLAND FORT D 

Ralph STONE - WOODLAND FORT D

Bob VELLA - WOODLAND FORT D

 Peter ANDREWS - WOODLAND FORT E

 David BROWN - WOODLAND FORT E

 Kenneth CHAMBERS - WOODLAND FORT E

 John DEAN - WOODLAND FORT E

 Nigel ASTON - WOODLAND FORT F

 David BACKHOLER - WOODLAND FORT F

 John COBBLEDICK - WOODLAND FORT F

 Keith PHILLIPS - WOODLAND FORT F

Pairs Division

     Paul GILES - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 01

 Paul WHITING - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   01

 Harry CUTLER - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   02

 Toby MATTACOTT - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   02

 Carl BALDRY - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 03

 Edward HASKELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   03

 Olly CORNISH - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   04

 Richard MARSHALL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 04

 Gemma KERR - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 05

 Marketa MYSKOVA - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 05

 Mari BALDWIN - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   06

 Adam SHIPWAY - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   06

 Craig BRYANT - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   07

 Kevin BUDDELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   07

 Ollie BUDDELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   07

 Rory HARRIES - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   08

 Kevin NICHOLLS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   08

Michael (Bob) PARKINS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 08

 Mike GRIFFITHS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   09

 Graham MATTACOTT - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 09

 Rachel TREVORROW - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 09

 George HASKELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   10

 Daniel KERR - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 10

 Ben EDMUNDS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 11

 Herbie SAGE - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 11

 Simon JAMES - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 12

 Mike SHORT - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 12

 Jeremy WILLIAMS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 12

 Mark ROSS - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 13

 Chris WARN - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 13

 Yuki GRESSWELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   14

 Emily HASKELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   14

 Elaine SHORT - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   14

 Billy HO HONG TING - UNIVERSITY PAIRS   15

 Ryan PICKUP - UNIVERSITY PAIRS 15

 Dave WETHERILL - UNIVERSITY PAIRS 15

 Daniel KAYES - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   16

 Jan WALASZKOWSKI - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 16

 Christian NANKIVELL - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 17

 Jaydon WESTON - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   17

 Tom DOIDGE - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 18

 Dylan JONES - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS 18

 Archie TROTT - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   18

 Travis FOSTER - JOOLA PLYMOUTH PAIRS   19

 Kyoko LANCASTER - JOOLA PLYMOUTH   PAIRS 19